Filter Criteria
42 Results

Wednesday, Oct 27, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
10/275:30 p.m.Court 1Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O Called to Serve - A Jack & Ashley
10/275:30 p.m.Court 2Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O Jason & Mary Jo Kai & Emma
10/275:30 p.m.Court 3Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O (TBA) David and Caroline
10/275:30 p.m.Court 4Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O One Hit Wonders Baby Got Backhand
10/278:45 p.m.Field House 2Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Gold Diggers Aces
10/278:45 p.m.Field House 3Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B The Teletubbies Sting 'em
10/278:45 p.m.Field House 4Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Un-B-League-able Something Clever
10/279:45 p.m.East CourtCo-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Barbed Wire Riebs
10/279:45 p.m.Field House 3Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B The Savage Joes Spikelogical Warfare
10/279:45 p.m.Field House 4Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B The Bolleyvallers The Elect
10/279:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Waffle Wednesday Donda
10/279:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Hoop there it is The Fruit Snacks
10/279:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-3Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Haikyuu!! Casketball
10/279:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-4Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B BBB Migos

Thursday, Oct 28, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
10/288:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-5Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Bumble Bees Scott's Tots
10/289:45 p.m.FH-3MBB-1AMens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Big Baller Brand Ball Boyz
10/289:45 p.m.FH-3MBB-1BMens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Fruity hoops West 1 Wildkatz
10/289:45 p.m.FH-3MBB-2AWomens 3v3 Basketball - Div O Late Entry Aces
10/289:45 p.m.FH-3MBB-2BWomens 3v3 Basketball - Div O Individual Women swish kebabs

Sunday, Oct 31, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
10/312:30 p.m.Badminton-2Open Singles Badminton - Div O Gabriel Hingst Cole Cinberg
10/312:30 p.m.Badminton-3Open Singles Badminton - Div O Jacob Curran Connor Cheung
10/313:30 p.m.Badminton-2Open Singles Badminton - Div O Timothy Lyall Kaiden Delsing
10/313:30 p.m.Badminton-3Open Singles Badminton - Div O Charis Sze Ern Chen Alben Augustine
10/314:30 p.m.Badminton-2Open Singles Badminton - Div O Jeremiah Parker Yufan Chen
10/314:30 p.m.Badminton-3Open Singles Badminton - Div O Josiah Entner Caleb Spreckels

Monday, Nov 01, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
11/015:30 p.m.Court 1Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O (TBA) (TBA)
11/015:30 p.m.Court 2Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O (TBA) (TBA)
11/019:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Shaqtin' A Fools Brent
11/019:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Rockets Brock 1
11/019:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-3Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A The Old Artestament Hoosier Daddy
11/019:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-4Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A 2012 Bobcats RX360
11/019:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-6Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Donda Jesus Hoopers

Tuesday, Nov 02, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
11/029:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Bumble Bees RX360
11/029:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A Scott's Tots Manalytics
11/029:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-3Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div A 2012 Bobcats Jesus Hoopers

Wednesday, Nov 03, 2021

Date
DateTimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
11/035:30 p.m.Court 1Co-Rec Playoffs Tennis - Div O (TBA) (TBA)
11/038:45 p.m.Field House 3Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B The Teletubbies Something Clever
11/038:45 p.m.Field House 4Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Sting 'em Un-B-League-able
11/039:45 p.m.Field House 1Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Aces Barbed Wire
11/039:45 p.m.Field House 2Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Gold Diggers Riebs
11/039:45 p.m.Field House 3Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B The Savage Joes The Elect
11/039:45 p.m.Field House 4Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Spikelogical Warfare The Bolleyvallers