Upcoming League List
Sports Available All
Badminton iconBasketball iconBike Hike iconBowling iconCornhole iconDisc Golf iconDodgeball iconFall Frenzy Expresso Bike iconFlag Football iconGolf iconHiking iconIndoor Soccer iconPickleball iconRacquetball iconRunning Races iconSand Volleyball iconSoccer iconSoftball iconSpikeball iconTable Tennis iconTennis iconUltimate Frisbee iconVolleyball iconWallyball icon

Today, Tuesday, Oct 04, 2022

Today's Intramural Games
TimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
4:15 p.m.DGL-1A Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Alex BishopMark E. Mathews
4:15 p.m.DGL-1B Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Anthony PiteoJacob Raasch
4:15 p.m.DGL-2A Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Samuel MarshallMiles Rupp
4:15 p.m.DGL-2B Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Braden HicksAvery Rair
4:15 p.m.DGL-3A Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Jacob BarrettJordan Swanson
5:15 p.m.DGL-1A Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Matthew AndersonChristopher Staufer
5:15 p.m.DGL-1B Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Trent SandersGeorge Prudhomme
5:15 p.m.DGL-2A Mens Singles League Disc Golf - Div O Gavin JohnsonEthan Lemkuil
5:15 p.m.Flag Football 1 Mens 7v7 Flag Football - Div B Team DennisThe Pillar
5:15 p.m.Flag Football 2 Womens 7v7 Flag Football - Div O Slays and PlaysHigh Hopes
5:15 p.m.Soccer 1 Mens 11v11 Soccer - Div A West WombatsEn Fuego FC
5:15 p.m.Soccer 2 Mens 11v11 Soccer - Div A David Royal CouncilFC United Nations
6:15 p.m.Sand VB 1 Mens 3v3 Sand Volleyball - Div O Rum Around the CourtQuarterblack
6:15 p.m.Sand VB 2 Mens 3v3 Sand Volleyball - Div O Robert PDR LLCSmack
6:20 p.m.Flag Football 1 Mens 7v7 Flag Football - Div B The purple cobrasPylon Pythons
6:20 p.m.Soccer 1 Mens 11v11 Soccer - Div A Individual MenColorblind FC
8 p.m.Court 1 Womens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Elizabeth EltisteKara Lutz
8 p.m.Court 2 Womens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Autumn SteeleSarah Leahy
8 p.m.Court 3 Womens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Cara ChadwellLela Wheeler
8 p.m.Court 4 Womens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Allyson HatcherEmma Baker
8 p.m.Court 7 Mens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Kaiden DelsingJason Deardorff
8 p.m.Court 8 Mens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Jack StaatsKevin Myers
8:45 p.m.East Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B RumMub4thedubChildren of the Corn
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B C league champsI Like Money
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Pharm to CourtPudding Pounders
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-3 Womens 3v3 Basketball - Div O the double dribblesOptimus Dime
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-4 Womens 3v3 Basketball - Div O The SwishersBrick and Morty
8:45 p.m.West Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Latter-Day SetsSet For Life
9 p.m.Rac-3 Mens singles Racquetball - Div O Robert EhrJustus Hicks
9:45 p.m.East Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Return to ServerChewblocka
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B McClair FlairC’s get degrees
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B ShrikesSyracuse Orange
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-3 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B No verticalThe Cupcakes
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-4 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Brock 2 WestAFC Richmond
9:45 p.m.West Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A High FliersThe Wranglers
10 p.m.Rac-3 Mens singles Racquetball - Div O Zachary BrubakerBenjamin Smid

Tomorrow, Wednesday, Oct 05, 2022

Tomorrow's Intramural Games
TimeLocationLeagueHomeAway
5:15 p.m.Flag Football 2 Mens 7v7 Flag Football - Div B The Practice SquadIndies
5:15 p.m.Soccer 2 Mens 11v11 Soccer - Div B Individual Men-BSoccer
5:15 p.m.Ultimate Field 1 Co-Rec 7v7 Ultimate Frisbee - Div O RUMMUB bro-sisDr. White Fanclub
6:20 p.m.Flag Football 2 Mens 7v7 Flag Football - Div B PassionfruitInglorious Staffords
6:20 p.m.Ultimate Field 1 Co-Rec 7v7 Ultimate Frisbee - Div O Ultimate IndividualsFuzz Bees
6:30 p.m.Court 1 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O Muskrats (TBA)
6:30 p.m.Court 2 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O (TBA) (TBA)
6:30 p.m.Court 3 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O ChardsDouble Trouble
6:30 p.m.Court 4 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O Wellin Teammultiracial
6:30 p.m.Court 5 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O (TBA) (TBA)
6:30 p.m.Court 6 Co-Rec 2v2 Tennis - Div O <br/> PointDeucebags
7:15 p.m.Sand VB 1 Mens 3v3 Sand Volleyball - Div O Blue teamSCUF Team A
7:15 p.m.Sand VB 2 Mens 3v3 Sand Volleyball - Div O Spike TysonsWisco Bros
7:45 p.m.Field House 3 Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Sibling SquadBlock Party
7:45 p.m.Field House 4 Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div A Air Traffic ControlUr Mom
8 p.m.Court 7 Mens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O Josiah EntnerLuke Ring
8 p.m.Court 8 Mens Singles Playoffs Tennis - Div O (TBA) Gabriel Thomas
8:40 p.m.East Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Very B-LeagueBlock Party
8:40 p.m.West Court Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B Spikelogical WarfareServes you right
8:45 p.m.Field House 3 Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B SWAT TeamThe Serv-ivors
8:45 p.m.Field House 4 Co-Rec 6v6 Volleyball - Div B FellowSmackItsKrazy Krew
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Waffle WednesdayMINNESOTA
8:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B CasketballMigos
9 p.m.Rac-1 Womens Singles Racquetball - Div O Rebecca RobinsonAbigail Good
9 p.m.Rac-2 Womens Singles Racquetball - Div O Tamaryn HuntShea Kulus
9 p.m.Rac-3 Co-Rec 4v4 Wallyball - Div O Soft Serve TwistThe Wallyballers
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-1 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B The scumbags4th Times the Charm
9:45 p.m.GYM-3MBB-2 Mens 3v3 Basketball - Div B Bussy SakaBricklayers
10 p.m.Rac-3 Co-Rec 4v4 Wallyball - Div O Ryan BazzellServes You Right
Calendar